Linien Infanterie Regimenter um 1800 Line Infantry Regiments |
||||
Nr. |
Inhaber Proprietor |
Wehrbezirk Raising District |
Kommandeur Commanding Officer |
Standort Place |
10 |
1802:GM Margraf C.F.von Ansbach und Bayreuth
1806:FML Freiherr A. von Mittrowsky 1809:FML Freiherr F.W. Reisky von Dubnitz |
Böhmen 1812: Mähren |
1800:W.Buresch von Greiffenbach
1807:D.de Vaux 1809:J.Weigl von Löwenwarth 1813:Wertich von Adelsfeld |
1804: Graz 1806: Neuhaus 1808: Prag 1809: Kremsier 1811: Brünn 1812: Pest 1814: Brünn 1815: Przemysl |
11 |
1801: FZM Erzherzog Rainer Johann
(FZM Graf V. Kollowrat-Liebensteisky) |
Böhmen | 1803: F. von Dolle
1809: H. von Fabre 1812: Freiherr L. von Piret de Bihain 1813: Graf A. Leiningen von Westerburg |
1804: Pisek 1806: Prag 1810: Kolin 1814: Prag |
15 |
1801: FML Freiherr C. von Riese
1806: FML Freiherr A.von Zach |
Böhmen 1813: Mähren |
1800: J.Grill 1806: L. Carpe´von Carpenstein 1813: F. Sommer von Sommerfeld 1814: J. Stika von Passeka |
1805: Chrudim 1807: Königsgrätz 1809: Chrudim 1812: Troppau 1814: Neu-Sandeck 1815: Troppau |
17 |
1801: FML Prinz H. XV Reuss-Plauen | Böhmen | 1804: Prinz F. Wied-Runkel 1809: Freiherr F. von Oberdorf 1811: Graf W. Gallenberg 1812: J.Söldner von Söldenhof |
1804: Leitmeritz 1810: Jung-Bunzlau |
18 |
1792: FML Graf P. Stuart 1809: FML Freiherr C, d´Aspre 1809: FZM Fürst H. XIII Reuss-Greitz |
Böhmen | 1801: Freiherr F. von
Oberdorf 1809: A. Grimmer von Riesenburg 1813: Chevalier A. Georgy |
1801: Jung-Bunzlau 1809: Neu-Bidsow 1811: Jicin 1814: Wien |
21 |
1778:FZM Freiherr S. von
Gemmingen- Hornberg 1809: FML Prinz V:L: Rohan 1810: FML Graf A. Gyulai von Maros-Nemeth und Nadska |
Böhmen | 1801: Freiherr J.von
Wacquant-Geozelles 1807: Chevalier J. Alstern 1809: L. von Krause 1813: J. Müller von Hohenthal |
1802: Jicin 1809: Josephstadt 1810: Königsgrätz 1812: Josephstadt 1814: Prag 1815: Josephstadt |
25 |
1801: FML Graf J.R.Spork 1808: FML F.J.Zedtwitz 1810: FML Freiherr T.de Vaux |
Böhmen | 1805: E Ulbrecht 1807: F. Kurz von Trabenstein 1809: C.von Quallenberg 1811: Conte F. Chiesa 1813: Freiherr W.von Feutersleben 1815: J.von Fischer |
1801: Pisek |
28 |
1799: FML Freiherr M. von
Frehlich 1815: FML Freiherr J von Kutschera |
Böhmen | 1804: L. von Thierry 1809: Freiherr C. von Mecsery 1813: F. Hauger |
1801: Kuttenberg 1806: Prag 1807: Kuttenberg 1810: Brünn 1814: Kuttenberg |
35 |
1803: Erzherzog Maximilian 1807: Oberst Erzherzog Johann 1809 (1804/09) FZM Graf E. Argenteau |
Böhmen | 1804: J.von Bieber 1808: J.von Schaeffer 1813: A. Giessen von Giessenburg 1814: F. Rueber von Ruebersburg |
1801: Pilsen 1806: Benatek 1807: Pilsen 1810: Theresienstadt 1812: Prerau 1814: Pilsen |
36 |
1801: FZM Graf C. Kollowrat-Krakowsky | Böhmen | 1805: P. von Novak 1807: Graf W. Klenau 1809: J. Fischer von See 1812: C. von Pausch 1813: F. von Rasquin |
1801: Brüx 1806: Budweis 1806: Prag 1808: Brüx 1809: Leitmeritz |
42 |
1793: FZM Graf C.E. Erbach- Schönberg | Böhmen | 1805: Chevalier F. Rousseau 1809: W. von Brixen 1813: Freiherr F. von Abele 1813: A. von Schober |
1805: Würzburg 1806: Lobositz 1808: Eger |
47 |
1805: FML Freiherr L. von Vogelsang | Böhmen | 1805: J. Weiss von Finkenau 1807: Graf F. Bentheim-Steinfurt 1813: Freiherr F. von Neugebauer |
1805: Schlan 1807: Kolin 1809: Prag |
54 |
1805: FML Freiherr J. Froon von Kirchrath | Böhmen | 1800: Freiherr F. von
Pflacher 1808: Freiherr D. von Andrassy 1811: C. von Quallenberg 1813: Chevalier C. von Taizon |
1790: Prag 1808: Neuhaus |
57 |
1769: FM Graf J. Colloredo-Waldsee | Böhmen 1808: Mähren |
1804: J.Reinwald von Waldegg
1809: Chevalier C.H. Ellger 1813: J. von Kraus |
1803: Josephstadt
1806: Leitomischl 1809: Olmütz |